Go to the main page Go to Menu

HOME > About Us > Notice > SGC News

SGC News

facebook twitter kakaostory Print
2016 The 3rd TOPIK Preparation Class Placement Notice
Educational and event bulletin board provides the contents of the article, title, and attached file information.
Subject 2016 The 3rd TOPIK Preparation Class Placement Notice
Attachment [2016-3기] 토픽대비반 반편성 공지.hwp

2016 The 3rd TOPIK Preparation Class Placement Notice:

 

*Weekend Classes open from Sept. 24(Sat), Weekday Evenig Classes from Sept. 26(Sun) 

 

TOPIK 초급반 15:30~17:30, 접수 21명, 정원 17명, 대기자 4명

 

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

21

DE MEER JEROEN MARCO

2

27

NATHAN RICE

3

33

HUAI-YU LAI

4

34

LAMUUN

5

36

TRAN HOANG DAI

6

48

TAYLOR KENNEDY

7

52

STACIE RODRIGUEZ

8

65

ANDRUS MICHELLE LISA

9

69

TIMPOSN MICHAEL SID-NEY

10

70

LEECHIHCHUN

11

72

KIM NELYA

12

74

ENGLISH KYCHELE BOONE

13

75

MAKSURA

14

77

NGUYEN THI THAO LINH

15

79

LIUHENG

16

81

AKBAR RAJA USMAN

17

90

MARTA PRZYOIECKA

대기1

62

PAK VLADIMIR

대기2

84

DANILO JR, DIZON

대기3

94

TEIJEIRO SEIJAS VANESA

대기4

98

HASHIMOVA AYDAN

 

 

 

TOPIK 중급반 15:30~17:30, 접수 21명, 정원 17명, 대기자 4명

 

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

2

금잔디(GUEM JANDI)

2

8

KIM VERONIKA

3

9

RENATA ROELAN

4

25

EMILY CARROLL

5

29

ZHANG CHUN

6

38

ZOU JINGWEI

7

40

YANG GUANGXUN

8

41

LI MENGQI

9

47

MYAGMAR OYUNGEREL

10

49

ALLISON SULLIVAN

11

54

FENG WANRU

12

56

ETIENNE ROLLAND-PIEGUE

13

60

NURLIN BINTI AMIRUDIN

14

61

CAVAZOS OUERO LUIS ARTURO

15

66

XI WANG

16

68

SHAFRAY EKATERINA

17

73

HUYEN TON NU HA MY

대기1

80

KYLE POPE

대기2

89

YAMAMOTO CHIAKI

대기3

91

JULIO SANTAS

대기4

96

ZHANG SHUWEN

 

 

 

 

TOPIK 고급반 13:00~15:00, 접수 22명, 정원 17명, 대기자 5명

 

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

3

DASHPUNTSAG OTGONCH-IMEG

2

6

MORI SACHIKO

3

7

ESTER MOE

4

23

LEIF KARLEN

5

28

SERGELEN GANTOGOO

6

30

ENKHJARGAL ENKH AMG-ALAN

7

32

CONTRERAS REYES ALE-XANDRA

8

39

HATA CHIZUYO

9

43

KIM JUN SUNG

10

44

VU MAI PHOUNG

11

45

LIU CHINGWEI

12

51

DANIEL MUTISO

13

55

AN EUNGYEONG

14

57

XUWENJIAO

15

58

NAKAGAWA MIWA

16

59

KURNIAWAN JEFFRI

17

63

PAWANA

대기1

76

HUO KANHUA

대기2

83

ZHARKYN ZHUNUSHBAEVA

대기3

85

WANG YIJIE

대기4

88

TAN ZIYIN ILYNA

대기5

95

RASULOVA NODIRA

 

 

 

 

TOPIK 중급반(월수) 19:00~21:00, 접수 22명, 정원 17명, 대기자 5명

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

1

LE THI THANH TU

2

4

KIMJIWON

3

10

TUMURBAATAR ULZIKH-ISHIG

4

11

TSOGBUYAN PUREVSUREN

5

12

KHETER IVEEL ENKHTSETSEG

6

13

TSOGTBAYAR OYUNJARG-AL

7

14

FROLOVA VIOLETTA

8

15

AQUINO NOEL

9

16

KISELEVA ALISA

10

18

KIIANAKA TADASHI

11

20

HOANGHUUDUC

12

22

AKIKO SUNAGAWA

13

24

SANDHYA RAMABADRAN

14

31

PENG,TZU-YUN

15

35

GIMENEZ RAYMUNDO JR

16

42

STEPHEN JOHN WESTBURY

17

64

MOYSE THOMASLUKE

대기1

67

FU CHOMMI

대기2

71

CANSU SALAU

대기3

82

NG HAN TING

대기4

86

OKA MISA

대기5

92

AINARA