Go to main content Go to Menu

HOME > About Us > Notice > SGC News

SGC News

facebook twitter kakaostory Print
The Result of the Class Grouping (TOPIK Preparation courses)
Educational and event bulletin board provides the contents of the article, title, and attached file information.
Subject The Result of the Class Grouping (TOPIK Preparation courses)
Attachment 2017 한국어교실 TOPIK반 1기 반편성 공지.docx

토픽대비반 개강일자 (The First Day of Class)

TOPIK Preparation class starts on:

*주말TOPIK반(Weekend-Sat, Sun) : 2월19일 일요일

                                              Feb 19, Sun


*평일반TOPIK (Weekday-Tue, Thurs) : 2월21일 화요일

                                                 Feb 21 Tues

 

화-목(TUE-THUR), TOPIK 평일중급반 14:00 ~ 15:30

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

7

YANG IING

2

8

JORGE ESPLUGA BACH

3

9

SHIOTA SAYAKA

4

10

TRINH NINH HOANG

5

14

NAMUUN

6

23

DAPLEX YVO FOMANKA

7

25

NGUYEN THI XUAN HAO

8

26

BUI THI THUY

9

27

PHAM THI DIEU THUY

10

45

LENDERINK WIETSKE GERLINDE

11

56

WU YUNGEN

12

66

BUI TUAN DU

13

71

ANNA PAZDERSKI

14

73

TRAN THI NHAT THUONG

15

75

NGUYEN THI HUE

16

81

WONGHA THITAYA

17

84

DAVAA UNURJARGAL

대기자

96

TANIGAWA KAYO

대기자

98

VAANDAV BADAMKHAND

대기자

101

BATKHUYAG ENKH ORCHLON

대기자

113

ZOLJARGAL DASHNYAM

 

화-목(TUE-THUR), TOPIK 평일고급반 19:00 ~ 20:30

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

2

ARTEMENKO VICTORIA

2

18

KITANAKA TADASHI

3

30

OKAYAMA ASUKA

4

33

CHANG MING KSIU

5

34

KIM INNA

6

40

ZOU JINGWEI

7

49

TSAO YI WEN

8

50

CORNELIA MARIA VAN DENBERG

9

60

ICHIYAMA KOZUE

10

62

RUMPUNG KUMKHA

11

63

NOHARA AFKO

12

74

TSUI MAN LING

13

76

ALAH AYALA

14

89

YANG CHUCHUN

15

95

MOTOI RUXANDRA

16

99

ENKHBAYAR ODGEREL

17

102

SON VLADISLAN

18

107

LEE BOHYEON

19

108

NAPATSAWAN

20

110

SULAN GA.EMMA

대기자

112

CHULUUNBAATAR TSERENDULAM

대기자

114

MUUKHIJAORGUL

 

토-일(SAT-SUN), TOPIK 주말초급반 14:00 ~ 15:30

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

3

MATTHEW BEEZER

2

39

KAWAGARAJAN VENKATESAN

3

46

SINGH NAVEEN KUMAR

4

48

NATHAN RICHEY

5

67

TRAN THI NINH

6

69

PHAM QUOC DAT

7

78

THAM BAHADUR BHUJEL

8

83

VO CONG LY

9

86

JOHN ROSEBERRY

10

92

LE THI THANH NHAN

11

103

세실리아 플로

 

토-일(SAT-SUN), TOPIK 주말중급반 16:00 ~ 17:30

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

1

SONYA PENG

2

4

NGUYEN HUY LOC

3

5

LIGAY YULIYA

4

6

NAGAY OLGA

5

16

PAKORN PUNJAISEE

6

17

DALAIBAATAR

7

20

TAMIR KHULAN

8

21

JESSICA

9

24

SARA KANGAN

10

28

REMY DUPONT

11

29

GATLIN GORDON THOMAS

12

31

TACHIBANA MOMOKA

13

32

CHEN YU JU

14

35

PAK SVETLANA

15

38

WANNACHA LIMTHANAKUL

16

42

TRAN HOANG HUU

17

44

KATIE DOUNGTHI MINHCHAU

대기자

47

AULIA DJUNAEDI

대기자

51

EKATERINA SHAFRAY

대기자

55

VU THI NGUYET

대기자

58

ERICA PUPPO

대기자

59

RUIZ RODRIGUEZ LARURA VEATRIZ

 

토-일(SAT-SUN), TOPIK 주말고급반 16:00 ~ 17:30

연번

접수번호

이름

No.

Queue No.

Name

1

11

HAN YU CHUN

2

12

LI JIALING

3

15

김윤성

4

19

JONATHAN JAMES STRAND

5

22

MADE HARTA DWIJAKSARA

6

37

KOIZUMI AYANO

7

43

WEILL GUILLAUME

8

52

LEMAIRE ORIANE

9

54

HUANG XIAO YUN

10

61

김갈리나

11

80

ZHAO RONG

12

87

TOKUMASY YOSHIE

13

90

DJANIRULOVA RUZANA

14

91

YOONYOUNG JAHNG

15

93

OYUNGEREL

16

106

ZHANG CHUN

17

109

YU JIAO

18

111

WANG JIE

대기자

115

HNIN NANDAR WIN

대기자

116

TULAI TSETSEGMAA